Second Edition List of Types of models/units.
(Note: Wave 2-5 should be listed below. Masters are shown in Bold.)


==A-F==
Academic
Amina Naidu
Freikorps Librarian (Merc)
Kudra
Oxfordian Mage
Sandeep DesaiSanctioned Spellcaster
Shastar Vidiya Guard
Student of Sinew
Student of Steel
Student of Viscera
The Valedictorian


AncestorChiaki the Niece
Izamu the Armor
Toshiro the Daimyo
Yan LoYin the Penangalan
BanditBandido
Benny WolcombDead OutlawMad Dog BrackettParker BarrowsWokou Raider

Beast

The Beast WithinBlessed of December
Canine Remains
Cojo
Corrupted Hound
Dawn Serpent
Grootslang
Guild Hound
Gupps
Grootslang
Hoarcat Pride
Jackalope
Luna
Malifaux Raptor

Marcus
Moleman
Myranda
Night Terror
Piglet
Poison Gamin
Razorspine Rattler
Rogue Necromancy
Rougarou
Sabertooth Cerberus
The Scorpius
Shikome
Silurid
Slate Ridge Mauler
Spawn Mother
The Sow
Vulture
Waldgeist
War Pig
Wild Boar
Zombie Chihuahua


Belle
Dead Doxy
Molly Squiddpidge
Rotten Belle


Black Sheep
Lucas McCabe
Sidir Alchibal
Master Queeg
Wastrel

Brilliance
Beckoner
The Depleted
The Illuminated


Cursed
Jack Daw
Hodgepodge Emissary

Darkened
Beckoner
Gwyneth Maddox
Hungering Darkness
Jakob Lynch
Mr. Graves
Mr. Tannen
Stitched Together
The Depleted
The Illuminated

EffigyArcane Effigy
Brutal Effigy
Carrion Effigy
Hodgepodge Effigy
Lucky Effigy
Mysterious Effigy
Shadow Effigy


Emissary of FateArcane Emissary
Brutal Emissary
Carrion Emissary
Hodgepodge Emissary
Lucky Emissary
Mysterious Emissary
Shadow Emissary


FaeTitania
Aeslin
Bandersnatch
BultunginCyclops
Gorar
Rougarou
The Tooth
The Claw
The Thorn


Family
Abuela Ortega
Francisco Ortega
Monster Hunter
Nino Ortega
Papa Loco

Perdita Ortega
Pistolero De Latigo
Santiago Ortega


FoundryKang
Mechanized Porkchop
Mei Feng
Metal Gamin
Neil Henry
Rail Golem
Rail Worker
Sparks
Willie


FreikorpsAnna Lovelace (Merc)
Freikorpsmann (Merc)
Freikorps Engineer
Freikorps Librarian (Merc)
Freikorps Specialist (Merc)
Freikorps Trapper (Merc)
Hannah (Merc)
Lazarus (Merc)
Strongarm Suit (Merc)
Von Schill

==G-N==

Gamin
Banasuva
Fire Gamin
Ice Gamin
Kandara
Metal Gamin
Poison Gamin
Wind Gamin

Gremlin
Apprentice Wesley
Bayou Bushwhacker
Bayou Gremlin
Banjonista
Big Brain Brin
Burt Jebsen (merc)
Fingers
Francois Lacroix
Gautraeux BokorGremlin Crier
Gremlin Taxidermist
Hog Whisperer
Iron Skeeter
Lenny
Lighting Bug
Little Gasser
Lovely Assistant
Mah Tucket
Mancha Roja
Merris Lacroix
Moon Shinobi
Old Cranky
Ophelia LacroixPere Ravage
Pigapult
Rami Lacroix
Raphael Lacroix
Rooster Rider
Sammy LaCroix
Slop Hauler
Somer Teeth Jones
Survivor
Swine-Cursed (sometimes)
The Brewmaster
The Little Lass
Trixiebelle
Ulix
Wong
Wrastler
Young Lacroix
Zipp

Guardsman
Captain Dashel
Master Queeg
Mounted Guard
Guild Austringer
Guild Guard
Guild Hound
Guild Investigator
Guild Pathfinder
Guild Rifleman
Guild Sergeant
Warden

Guild Marshal
Exorcist
Domador De Cadaveres
Death Marshal
Death Marshal Recruiter
Lady Justice
The Judge
The Jury
The Lone Marshal

Hound
Canine Remains
Corrupted Hound
Guild Hound
Luna
Penelope

Horror
Archie
Crooligan
Draugr
Guild Autopsy
Kentauroi
Killjoy
Molly Squidpiddge
Necrotic Machine
Philip and the Nanny
Punk Zombie
Rogue Necromancy
Sloth (Merc)
Student of Sinew
Student of Steel
Student of Viscera
The Drowned
The Valedictorian
Yin the Penangalan

Horseman
Dead Rider
Hooded Rider
Mechanical Rider
Pale Rider

Journalist
Allison Dade
Field Reporter
Nellie Cochrane
Phiona Gage
The Printing Press

Kin
Big Brain Brin
Francois Lacroix
Merris Lacroix
Ophelia Lacroix
Pere Ravage
Rami Lacroix
Raphael Lacroix
Sammy LaCroix
Young Lacroix


Last-Blossom
Jorogumo
Misaki
Oiran (Merc)
Ototo
Torakage (Merc)
Wokou Raider
Yamaziko

Lost
Baby Kade
Candy
Crooligan
Iggy
Malifaux Child (Merc)
Marlena Webster
The Stolen

M&SU
Amina Naidu
Brass Arachnid
C. Hoffman
Eternal Flame
Gunsmith
Howard Langston
Johan (Merc)
Joss
Ironsides
Kaeris
Large Arachnid
Union Steamfitter
Metal Gamin
Mobile Toolkit
Mouse
Oxfordian Mage
Rail Golem
Ramos
Ryle
Shastar Vidiya Guard
Soulstone Miner
Steam Arachnid
Steam Arachnid Swarm
The Captain
The Firestarter
Union Miner
Union Steamfitter
Willie

Mimic
Beckoner
Candy
Changeling
Doppleganger
Ferdinand Vogel
Guild Lawyer
Lucius
Mr. Graves
Mr. Tannen
The Scribe
Terracotta Warrior

Nephilim
Angel Eyes (Merc)
Barbaros
Black Blood Shaman
Cherub
Enslaved Nephilim
Hayreddin
Lelu
Lilith
Lilitu
Mature Nephilim
Mr. Graves
Nekima
Terror Tot
Tuco
Young Nephilim

Nightmare
Alp
Bandersnatch
Carver
Coppelius
Daydream
Insidious Madness
Lelu
Lilitu
Lord Chompy Bits
Stitched Together
Teddy
Widow Weaver

Nihilist

Benny WolcombHamelin
The Stolen
Nix
Obedient Wretch
Rat Catcher

==O-Z==
OniAkaname
Amanjaku
Ama No Zako
Asami TanakaJorogumo
Kamaitachi
Obsidian Oni
Ohaguro Bettari
Tengu
Yasunori
Yokai


PigGolden Piglet
Flying Piglet
Flying Piglet Gracie
Mechanized PorkchopOld MajorPigletStuffed PigletSwine-Cursed (sometimes)
The Sow
War Pig
Wild Boar


PuppetArcane Effigy
Brutal Effigy
Bunraku
Carrion Effigy
Coryphee
Coryphee Duet
Collodi
Hodgepodge Effigy
Hinamatsu
Lucky Effigy
Mannequin
Marionette
Mysterious Effigy
Mysterious Emissary
Shadow Effigy
Stitched Together
Vasilisa
Voodoo Doll
Wicked Doll


RetainerAshigaru
Goryo
Komainu
Onryo
Sun Quiang


RevenentCorpse Candle
Draugr
Reva
Shieldbearer
Vincent St. Clair


RoosterRooster Rider

Showgirl
Angelica
Carlos Vasquez
Cassandra
Colette Du Bois
Coryphee
Coryphee Duet
Ice Dancer
Mannequin
Oiran (Merc)
Performer (Merc)
Lovely Assistant


Sister
Student of Conflict (Merc)
Vanessa
Viktoria Of Ashes
Viktoria of Blood


Sky PirateIron Skeeter
The First Mate
Zipp

Spirit

AdzeBandersnatchCorpse Candle
Datsue Ba
The Dreamer
Emberling
Essence of Power
Gaki
Goryo
Graveyard Spirit
Hungering Darkness
Ikiryo
Izamu, the Armor
Jaakuna Ubume
Jack Daw
Komainu
Lady Ligeia
Lampad
Lost Love
Necrotic Machine
Night Terror
Nix
Onryo
Philip and the Nanny
Poltergeist
Primordial Magic
Purifying Flame
Seishin
Shikome
Snow Storm
Sorrow
Soul Porter
Tanuki
Tengu
The Drowned
The Hanged
Will O' The Wisp


SwarmGupps
Hoarcat Pride
Rat King
Steam Arachnid Swarm


Swampfiend
AdzeBad Juju
Bayou Gator
Gupps
McTavish (Merc)
Silurid
Spawn Mother
The First Mate
Waldgeist
Wild Boar
Will O' The Wisp
Zoraida


TormentedCrooked Man
Dead Outlaw
Envy (Merc)
Gluttony (Merc)
Greed (Merc)
Jaakuna Ubume
Jack Daw
Lady Ligeia
Lust (Merc)
Montresor
Nurse
Papa Loco
Pride (Merc)
The Drowned
The Guilty
The Hanged
Serena Bowman
Sloth (Merc)
Wrath (Merc)


Tri-ChiAkaname
Apprentice Wesley
The Brewmaster
Fermented River Monk
Fingers
Moon Shinobi
Tanuki
Whiskey Golem


TyrantHamelin
Lord Chompy Bits
Shenlong


Undead (Not Resurrectionist)Abomination
Ashen Core
Ashes and Dust
Aeslin
Dead Outlaw
Desolation Engine
Dust Storm
Hollow Waif
Jack Daw
Montressor
Pale Rider
Rougarou
Titiana
The Guilty
The Tooth
The Claw
The Thorn


Undead (Resurrectionist)
Vermin
Benny Walcomb
Malifaux Rat
Rat King
The Winged Plague


VoidNothing BeastScion Of The VoidTalos
Void Wretch
Death Marshal

Witch HunterDr. Grimwell (Merc)
Nurse Heartsbane (Merc)
Orderly (Merc)
Samael Hopkins
Sonnia
Thalarian Queller
Witchling Stalker
Witchling Handler
Witchling Thrall


WoeBaby Kade
Candy
Doppleganger
Field Reporter
Iggy
Insidious Madness
Lelu
Lilitu
Mr. Tannen
Pandora
Poltergeist
Sorrow




Ownership

Unless otherwise stated, all names and images on this site are property of Wyrd Miniatures, LLC. (Link)