Second Edition List of Types of models/units.
(Note: Wave 2 done, some Wave 3, some Wave 4. Masters are shown in Bold.)

Academic

Amina Naidu
Freikorps Librarian
Kudra
Oxfordian Mage
Sandeep Desai
Sanctioned Spellcaster
Shastar Vidiya Guard
Student of Sinew
Student of Steel
Student of Viscera
The Valedictorian

Ancestor

Chiaki the Niece
Izamu the Armor
Toshiro the Daimyo
Yan Lo
Yin the Penangalan

Bandit

Bandido
Dead Outlaw
Mad Dog Brackett
Parker Barrows
Wokou Raider

Beast

Blessed of December
Canine Remains
Cojo
Corrupted Hound
Dawn Serpent
Golden Piglet
Guild Hound
Gupps
Hoarcat Pride
Jackalope
Luna
Malifaux Raptor
Marcus
Moleman
Myranda
Night Terror
Piglet
Poison Gamin
Razorspine Rattler
Rogue Necromancy
Rougarou
Sabertooth Cerberus
The Scorpius
Shikome
Silurid
Slate Ridge Mauler
Spawn Mother
The Sow
Vulture
Waldgeist
War Pig
Wild Boar
Zombie Chihuahua

Belle

Dead Doxy
Molly Squiddpidge
Rotten Belle

Black Sheep

Lucas McCabe
Sidir Alchibal
Master Queeg
Wastrel

Brilliance

Beckoner
The Depleted
The Illuminated

Cursed

Jack Daw
Hodgepodge Emissary

Darkened

Beckoner
Hungering Darkness
Jakob Lynch
Mr. Graves
Mr. Tannen
Stitched Together
The Depleted
The Illuminated

Effigy

Arcane Effigy
Brutal Effigy
Carrion Effigy
Hodgepodge Effigy
Lucky Effigy
Mysterious Effigy
Shadow Effigy

Emissary of Fate

Arcane Emissary
Brutal Emissary
Carrion Emissary
Hodgepodge Emissary
Lucky Emissary
Mysterious Emissary
Shadow Emissary

Fae
Titania
Aeslin
Bandersnatch
The Gorar
Rougarou
The Tooth
The Claw
The Thorn

Family

Abuela Ortega
Francisco Ortega
Nino Ortega
Papa Loco
Perdita Ortega
Pistolero De Latigo
Santiago Ortega

Foundry

Kang
Mechanized Porkchop
Mei Feng
Metal Gamin
Rail Golem
Rail Worker
Sparks
Willie

Freikorps

Anna Lovelace
Freikorpsmann
Freikorps Librarian
Freikorps Specialist
Freikorps Trapper
Hannah
Lazarus
Strongarm Suit
Von Schill

Gamin

Banasuva
Fire Gamin
Ice Gamin
Metal Gamin
Poison Gamin
Wind Gamin

Gremlin

Apprentice Wesley
Bayou Bushwhacker
Bayou Gremlin
Banjonista
Burt Jebsen
Fingers
Francois Lacroix
Gremlin Taxidermist
Hog Whisperer
Iron Skeeter
Lenny
Lighting Bug
Lovely Assistant
Mah Tucket
Mancha Roja
Merris Lacroix
Moon Shinobi
Old Cranky
Ophelia Lacroix
Pere Ravage
Pigapult
Rami Lacroix
Raphael Lacroix
Rooster Rider
Sammy LaCroix
Slop Hauler
Somer Teeth Jones
Survivor
Swine-Cursed (sometimes)
The Brewmaster
The Little Lass
Trixiebelle
Ulix
Wong
Young Lacroix
Zipp

Guardsman
Captain Dashel
Master Queeg
Mounted Guard
Guild Austringer
Guild Guard
Guild Hound
Guild Pathfinder
Guild Rifleman
Guild Sergeant
Warden

Guild Marshal

Exorcist
Death Marshal
Death Marshal Recruiter
Lady Justice
The Judge
The Lone Marshal

Hound

Canine Remains
Corrupted Hound
Guild Hound
Luna
Penelope

Horror

Archie
Crooligan
Draugr
Guild Autopsy
Killjoy
Molly Squidpiddge
Necrotic Machine
Philip and the Nanny
Punk Zombie
Rogue Necromancy
Sloth
Student of Sinew
Student of Steel
Student of Viscera
The Drowned
The Valedictorian
Yin the Penangalan

Horseman

Dead Rider
Hooded Rider
Mechanical Rider
Pale Rider

Journalist

Allison Dade
Field Reporter
Nellie Cochrane
Phiona Gage
The Printing Press

Kin

Francois Lacroix
Merris Lacroix
Ophelia Lacroix
Pere Ravage
Rami Lacroix
Raphael Lacroix
Sammy LaCroix
Young Lacroix

Last-Blossom

Jorogumo
Misaki
Oiran
Ototo
Torakage
Wokou Raider
Yamaziko

Lost
Baby Kade
Candy
Crooligan
Iggy
Malifaux Child
The Stolen

M&SU

Amina Naidu
Brass Arachnid
C. Hoffman
Eternal Flame
Gunsmith
Howard Langston
Johan
Joss
Ironsides
Kaeris
Large Arachnid
Metal Gamin
Mobile Toolkit
Mouse
Oxfordian Mage
Raethford
Rail Golem
Ramos
Ryle
Shastar Vidiya Guard
Soulstone Miner
Steam Arachnid
Steam Arachnid Swarm
The Captain
The Firestarter
Union Miner
Willie

Mimic

Beckoner
Candy
Changeling
Doppleganger
Guild Lawyer
Lucius
Mr. Graves
Mr. Tannen
The Scribe
Terracotta Warrior

Nephilim

Angel Eyes
Barbaros
Black Blood Shaman
Cherub
Enslaved Nephilim
Hayreddin
Lelu
Lilith
Lilitu
Mature Nephilim
Mr. Graves
Nekima
Terror Tot
Tuco
Young Nephilim

Nightmare

Alp
Carver
Coppelius
Daydream
Insidious Madness
Lelu
Lilitu
Lord Chompy Bits
Stitched Together
Teddy
Widow Weaver

Nihilist

Hamelin
The Stolen
Nix
Obedient Wretch
Rat Catcher

Oni

Akaname
Amanjaku
Ama No Zako
Asami Tanaka
Jorogumo
Kamaitachi
Obsidian Oni
Ohaguro Bettari
Tengu
Yasunori
Yokai

Pig

Golden Piglet
Gracie
Mechanized Porkchop
Old Major
Piglet
Stuffed Piglet
Swine-Cursed (sometimes)
The Sow
War Pig
Wild Boar

Puppet

Arcane Effigy
Brutal Effigy
Bunraku
Carrion Effigy
Coryphee
Coryphee Duet
Collodi
Hodgepodge Effigy
Lucky Effigy
Mannequin
Marionette
Mysterious Effigy
Mysterious Emissary
Shadow Effigy
Stitched Together
Vasilisa
Voodoo Doll
Wicked Doll

Retainer

Ashigaru
Goryo
Komainu
Onryo
Sun Quiang

Revenent
Corpse Candle
Draugr
Reva
Shieldbearer
Vincent St. Clair

Rooster

Rooster Rider

Showgirl

Angelica
Carlos Vasquez
Cassandra
Colette Du Bois
Coryphee
Coryphee Duet
Ice Dancer
Mannequin
Oiran
Performer
Lovely Assistant

Sister

Student of Conflict
Vanessa
Viktoria Of Ashes
Viktoria of Blood

Sky Pirate

Iron Skeeter
The First Mate
Zipp

Spirit

Corpse Candle
Datsue Ba
The Dreamer
Emberling
Essence of Power
Gaki
Goryo
Graveyard Spirit
Hungering Darkness
Ikiryo
Izamu, the Armor
Jaakuna Ubume
Jack Daw
Komainu
Lady Ligeia
Lost Love
Necrotic Machine
Night Terror
Nix
Onryo
Philip and the Nanny
Poltergeist
Primordial Magic
Purifying Flame
Seishin
Shikome
Snow Storm
Sorrow
Soul Porter
Tengu
The Drowned
The Hanged
Will O' The Wisp

Swarm

Gupps
Hoarcat Pride
Rat King
Steam Arachnid Swarm

Swampfiend

Bad Juju
Bayou Gator
Gupps
McTavish
Silurid
Spawn Mother
The First Mate
Waldgeist
Wild Boar
Will O' The Wisp
Zoraida

Tormented

Crooked Man
Envy
Gluttony
Greed
Jaakuna Ubume
Jack Daw
Lady Ligeia
Lust
Montresor
Nurse
Papa Loco
Pride
The Drowned
The Guilty
The Hanged
Sloth
Wrath

Tri-Chi

Akaname
Apprentice Wesley
The Brewmaster
Fermented River Monk
Fingers
Moon Shinobi
Whiskey Golem

Tyrant

Hamelin
Lord Chompy Bits
Shenlong

Undead (Not Resurrectionist)


Titania
Abomination
Ashen Core
Ashes and Dust
Aeslin
Desolation Engine
Dust Storm
Hollow Waif
Jack Daw
Montressor
Pale Rider
Rougarou
The Guilty
The Tooth

The Claw

The Thorn


Undead (Resurrectionist)




Vermin

Malifaux Rat
Rat King
The Winged Plague

Void

Nothing Beast
Scion Of The Void
Void Wretch
Death Marshal

Witch Hunter

Dr. Grimwell
Nurse Heartsbane
Orderly
Samael Hopkins
Sonnia
Witchling Stalker
Witchling Handler
Witchling Thrall

Woe

Baby Kade
Candy
Doppleganger
Field Reporter
Iggy
Insidious Madness
Lelu
Lilitu
Mr. Tannen
Pandora
Poltergeist
Sorrow


Ownership

Unless otherwise stated, all names and images on this site are property of Wyrd Miniatures, LLC. (Link)